V Torneo Nazionale Individuale di Showdown "2 Torri"
Bologna (Italia)
07/02/2014 - 09/02/2014
Bologna (Italia)
07/02/2014 - 09/02/2014
Gironi prima fase
- 1° Scarso Maurizio - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° Vincenti Nicola - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 3° Iorio Gennaro - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 4° Greci Stefano - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 5° Cabrini Samuel - A.S.D. non vedenti - Piacenza
- 6° Pizzocchia Giuseppe - A.S.D. l'Aquilone - L'Aquila
- 7° Russo Gianluca - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 1° Ferrigno Marco - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 2° Santini Fabio - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 3° Cesena Giuseppe - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 4° Ragusa Ismaele - A.S.D. non vedenti - Catania
- 5° Santini Riccardo - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 6° Papavero Lucio - A.S.D. non vedenti - Catania
- 1° Abate Luigi - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 2° De Rosa Sabato - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Battaglia Gabriele - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 4° Cimini Oscar - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 5° Pittiglio Maurizio - A.S.D. Ciociaria non vedenti
- 6° Liberali Luca - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 1° Leo Domenico - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° Avataneo Franco - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 3° D’attolico Massimo - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 4° Piantoni Costante - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 5° Di Bari Vincenzo - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 6° Giglio Giovanni - A.S.D. Il Trifoglio - Lodi
- 1° Massola Rinaldo - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 2° Barbuto Mario - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Simone Giuseppe - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 4° Drago Gaetano - A.S.D. non vedenti - Catania
- 5° Schirru Massimiliano - A.S.D. Il Trifoglio - Lodi
- 6° Consani Gianmarco - A.S.D. Il Trifoglio - Lodi
- 1° Levantini Claudio - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 2° Furioni Alessandro - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Mongelli Marco - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 4° Pricoco Alfio - A.S.D. non vedenti - Catania
- 5° Perotti Marco - A.S.D. non vedenti - Piacenza
- 6° Buelloni Riccardo - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
Girone A - MASCHILE
Girone B - MASCHILE
Girone C - MASCHILE
Girone D - MASCHILE
Girone E - MASCHILE
Girone F - MASCHILE
- 1° Di Liddo Chiara - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 2° Sarli Maria Pia - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 3° De Nuzzo Daniela - A.S.D. Disabili - Firenze
- 4° Pitrelli Chiara - A.S.D. Il Trifoglio - Lodi
- 5° Di Pasquale Giovanna - A.S.D. l'Aquilone - L'Aquila
- 1° Mauro Graziana - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 2° Pontiroli Emanuela - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Da Pozzo Pasqualina - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 4° Cavallaro Chiara - G.S.D. UICI - Pisa
- 5° Lanni Maria Pia - A.S.D. Ciociaria non vedenti
- 1° Zini Angela - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 2° Balbo Irene - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna
- 3° Punzo Ornella - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 4° Fabbri Doretta - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 5° Miele Diana - A.S.D. Ciociaria non vedenti
- 6° Ruocco Angelica - A.S.D. A.S.C.U.S. - Lecce
- 1° Buttitta Francesca - Polisportiva Silvano Dani - Firenze
- 2° Stabile Maria Rosaria - Polisportiva UICI - Torino
- 3° Milillo Samanta - A.S.D. UICI - Bari
- 4° Casaro Angela - G.S.D. non vedenti - Milano
- 5° Rossi Maria - A.S.D. Ciociaria non vedenti
- 6° Benlaamiria Badia - A.S.D. P.A.T. - Bologna